ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422151
nr 1242 2151
C Göran Karlsson
(f. 1944), Sverige
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated -91, numbered 1/270. Subject: 61x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -91, numrerad 1/270. Motivet: 61x44
C Göran Karlsson, born 1944, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1500
SEK 1900
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:32:58
1.300 kr
1.600 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
C Göran Karlsson
Read more about C Göran Karlsson